Tuifly.Com - Info tuifly.com

tuifly.com receives about 10,700 unique visitors and 31,351 (2.93 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $137.16/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $84,999.65. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tuifly.com is ranked number 41,682 in the world and 0.00214% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Berlin, 16, Germany and links to network IP address 95.174.80.100.

About - tuifly.com

How popular is tuifly.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
10,700
Monthly Unique Visitors:
321,000
Daily Pageviews:
31,351 (2.93 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
41,682 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00214% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 64.4%68.4%2184
Belgium 8.3%5.7%2822
Spain 4.0%5.6%15378
Netherlands 3.8%2.8%8906
France 3.5%2.1%30826
United States 2.9%2.8%128262
Austria 1.6%1.3%12291
Greece 1.4%2.1%12557
Italy 1.0%1.0%62721
Portugal 0.7%1.2%15079
Czech Republic 0.7%0.4%28148
Dominican Republic 0.7%0.5%7313
Bulgaria 0.6%0.6%11520

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tuifly.com
83.87%87.96%3.1
be.tuifly.com
13.71%8.43%1.8
nl.tuifly.com
4.18%3.04%2.1
idpsora.tuifly.com
0.13%0.08%2
OTHER
0%0.48%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush tuifly.com
Domain:
  tuifly.com
Rank:
  222,568
Organic Keywords:
  12,030
Organic Traffic:
  4,612
Organic Cost:
  $1,989.00
Adwords Keywords:
  1
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  68
Page Authority:
  51
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,024
Total Backlinks:
  136,294
Follow Links:
  123,173
Nofollow Links:
  13,121
Referring Domains:
  4,281
Referring IPs:
  2,939

How socially engaged is tuifly.com?

Facebook:
  3,348
Google +:
  935
Linkedin:
  34
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much tuifly.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$137.16
Monthly Revenue:
$4,114.80
Yearly Revenue:
$50,063.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Germany 21,444$103.57
United States 878$10.07
Belgium 1,787$8.81
Netherlands 878$4.47
France 658$3.09
Spain 1,756$1.95
Austria 408$1.32
Greece 658$1.19
Italy 314$1.09
Portugal 376$0.82
Czech Republic 125$0.27
Dominican Republic 157$0.26
Bulgaria 188$0.24

How much money do tuifly.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$35.63
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,068.85
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$13,004.36
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
7,700
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
230,994
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,810,429
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 6,219$30.04
United States 158$1.81
Belgium 214$1.06
Netherlands 149$0.76
Greece 257$0.46
Spain 334$0.37
Austria 106$0.34
France 72$0.34
Italy 53$0.19
Portugal 79$0.17
Bulgaria 40$0.05
Czech Republic 13$0.03
Dominican Republic 6$0.01

How much is tuifly.com worth?

Website Value:
$84,999.65

Where is tuifly.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
95.174.80.100
ASN:
AS25074 
ISP:
PlusServer GmbH 
Server Location:
Berlin
16
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 95.174.80.100

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does tuifly.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2264 ms) 35 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  89

Site Categories (dmoz)

Air/Airlines
Flugreisen/Fluggesellschaften
Aviazione/Compagnie Aeree
Pays-Bas/Transports

What sites are related to tuifly.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Tue, 04 Jul 2017 11:34:05 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: SinnerSchrader
Location: https://www.tuifly.com/de/index.html
Cache-Control: max-age=0
Expires: Tue, 04 Jul 2017 11:34:05 GMT
Content-Length: 244
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 04 Jul 2017 11:34:02 GMT
Server: TUIfly.com Webservice
X-Powered-By: SinnerSchrader
Cache-Control: public, no-cache="Set-Cookie", max-age=150
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Expires: Tue, 04 Jul 2017 11:36:33 GMT
Last-Modified: Tue, 04 Jul 2017 11:34:03 GMT
Vary: *,Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Content-Length: 70412
P3P: CP="NOI ADM DEV PSAi COM NAV OUR OTR STP IND DEM", policyref="/w3c/p3p.xml"
X-Clacks-Overhead: GNU Terry Pratchett
X-Frame-Options: sameorigin
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
Set-Cookie: .ASPXBrowserOverride=; expires=Mon, 03-Jul-2017 11:34:03 GMT; path=/; secure; HttpOnly
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-10-08
Domain Age:
13 years 8 months 27 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rrpproxy.net...
Domain Name: tuifly.com
Registry Domain ID: 104716764_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Registrar URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Updated Date: 2016-09-27T01:40:39.0Z
Creation Date: 2003-10-08T08:10:15.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-10-08T08:10:15.0Z
Registrar: Key-Systems GmbH
Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.68949396850
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: Andree Eckhard
Registrant Organization: TUI AG
Registrant Street: Karl-Wiechert-Allee 4
Registrant City: Hannover
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: D-30625
Registrant Country: DE
Registrant Phone: +49.5115661118
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +49.5115661097
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: Andree Eckhard
Admin Organization: TUI AG
Admin Street: Karl-Wiechert-Allee 4
Admin City: Hannover
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: D-30625
Admin Country: DE
Admin Phone: +49.5115661118
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +49.5115661097
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: domaindiscount24.com technical department
Tech Organization: Key-Systems GmbH
Tech Street: Im Oberen Werk 1
Tech City: St. Ingbert
Tech Postal Code: 66386
Tech State/Province: Saarland
Tech Country: DE
Tech Phone: +49.68949396850
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +49.68949396851
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: Not Available From Registry
Billing Name: domaindiscount24.com department
Billing Organization: Key-Systems GmbH
Billing Street: Im Oberen Werk 1
Billing City: St. Ingbert
Billing State/Province: Saarland
Billing Postal Code: 66386
Billing Country: DE
Billing Phone: +49.68949396850
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax: +49.68949396851
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: ns1.domaindiscount24.net
Name Server: ns2.domaindiscount24.net
Name Server: ns3.domaindiscount24.net
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: https://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-07-04T11:34:17.0Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/epp

Please register your domains at; http://www.key-systems.net
This data is provided by domaindiscount24.com
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
domaindiscount24.com does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam) or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TUIFLY.COM
Registrar: KEY-SYSTEMS GMBH
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Whois Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Referral URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Name Server: NS1.DOMAINDISCOUNT24.NET
Name Server: NS2.DOMAINDISCOUNT24.NET
Name Server: NS3.DOMAINDISCOUNT24.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 27-sep-2016
Creation Date: 08-oct-2003
Expiration Date: 08-oct-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 04 Jul 2017 11:33:59 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 79 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

go***yme.***.com
15 secs
bpgrs.in
23 secs
ssaiff.***.com
27 secs
c-and-a.com
29 secs
trancylvania.***.com
33 secs
mp3in.biz
33 secs
noiz-noir.***.com
1 min
kickico.com
1 min
not-ur-doll.***.com
1 min
mp3il.com
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tuifly.com widget